Tabla General
Pos Equipo JJ JG JP AF AC DIF PTS
1AIR FORCE7611817710412
2GAFES862159906912
3BLACK THUNDER8621291082112
4CAZADORES7521731017210
5WATUZUS8531581451310
6Os BS74311774438
7LIONS MUSICAL8449377168
8GRILLOS84413612978
9TITANES72581106-254
10POLAMALUS TEAM71683174-912
11300 MIX71651156-1052
12TEAM BEER81739163-1242
Mensajes
No hay mensajes disponibles.
Ligas de Tochito
Próxima jornada
Fecha Hora Local Visita
No hay juegos disponibles.