Tabla General
Pos Equipo JJ JG JE JP JG+5 GF GC DIF PTS
1LAMMSA220009546
2GRILLOS211019275
3LA HERENCIA110018174
4REAL MADRID 303004403
5SLAVIA PRAGA FC101001101
6LE FRANCE30120414-101
7BOCA JR20020311-80
Mensajes
No hay mensajes disponibles.
Ligas Varoniles
Próxima jornada
Fecha Hora Local Visita
No hay juegos disponibles.