Tabla General
Pos Equipo JJ JG JE JP JG+5 GF GC DIF PTS
1MUÑECOS DE PAPEL FC6501139192016
2TIGRES6501130151516
3METALES UNITED640212621513
4BAYERN MUNICH630312521410
5CLUB DE CUERVOS63030231859
6LA PANDILLA610501126-153
7FUNDICION F.C.60060539-340
Mensajes
No hay mensajes disponibles.
Ligas Varoniles
Próxima jornada
Fecha Hora Local Visita
No hay juegos disponibles.