Tabla General
Pos Equipo JJ JG JE JP JG+5 GF GC DIF PTS
1LAS FRESAS8512242261618
2TOROS SOCCER MX852102016417
3CRACKS SOCCER8422232171516
4RAYAS MOM´S8413231181315
5ATLETICO MTY742101613314
6INTER MTY833213227513
7AVANTE730422921811
8F D LOTO SOCCER811601036-264
9FURIA ROJA80080644-380
Mensajes
No hay mensajes disponibles.
Ligas Femeniles
Próxima jornada
Fecha Hora Local Visita
No hay juegos disponibles.