Tabla General
Pos Equipo JJ JG JE JP JG+5 GF GC DIF PTS
1LAS FRESAS7511242231918
2RAYAS MOM´S8413231181315
3ATLETICO MTY742101613314
4TOROS SOCCER MX742101614214
5CRACKS SOCCER7322229161313
6INTER MTY733113023713
7AVANTE730422921811
8F D LOTO SOCCER81160936-274
9FURIA ROJA80080644-380
Mensajes
No hay mensajes disponibles.
Ligas Femeniles
Próxima jornada
Fecha Hora Local Visita
2019-07-1920:30ATLETICO MTYvsAVANTE
2019-07-1920:30TOROS SOCCER MXvsINTER MTY
2019-07-1921:30CRACKS SOCCERvsLAS FRESAS